Die Suche nach
lieferte folgende Suchergebnisse
Treffer ingesamt: 20
-
Wilde, Patrick De; Paccalet, Yves; Wilde, Partick De; Patrick De Wilde, Patrick De Wilde Antarctica
Brand New Book. Devoted to your 100% satisfaction. Money back guaranteed. Over 10 million happy customers.
ISBN-10: 2080305107
Preis: 18,82 EUR
Versandkosten: zzgl. ca. 9,19 EUR
Lieferzeit: 21 - 36 Tage ins EmpfängerlandAnbieter: SuperBookDeals.com
Standort: South Bend, IN, U.S.A.
Jetzt kaufen
-
Paccalet, Yves; Wilde, Patrick De ANTARCTICA
Flammarion
2080305107 New unread book in stock and on sale - some books may have remainder mark. We often have multiple copies per title - and have over 20,000 discounted titles available. Symposium Books is an Independent Bookstore with locations near Boston University and Brown University & RISD. We are dedicated to providing our customers with the widest selection of scholarly, literary and quality art books. Expedited shipping is available, and we include free delivery confirmation. Reliable customer service, and a no hassle return policy.
ISBN-10: 2080305107
Einband: Gebundene Ausgabe (Hardcover)
Preis: 14,98 EUR
Versandkosten: zzgl. ca. 9,19 EUR
Lieferzeit: 10 - 20 Tage ins EmpfängerlandAnbieter: Symposium Books
Standort: Providence, RI, U.S.A.
Jetzt kaufen
-
Paccalet, Yves and de Wilde, Patrick Antarctica
FLAMMARION
Brand new book published in the US and delivered from our US warehouse in 7-10 days. Check out our low worldwide delivery costs! Please note: we only take orders through ABE - NOT DIRECT!
ISBN-13: 9782080305107
Erscheinungsjahr: 2006
Preis: 26,72 EUR
Versandkosten: zzgl. ca. 4,75 EUR
Lieferzeit: 7 - 10 Tage ins EmpfängerlandAnbieter: Books2Anywhere.com
Standort: Fairford, GLO, United Kingdom
Jetzt kaufen
-
Paccalet, Yves and de Wilde, Patrick Antarctica
FLAMMARION
New book published in the US and delivered from our US warehouse in 10-14 days. Check out our low worldwide delivery costs!
ISBN-13: 9782080305107
Erscheinungsjahr: 2006
Preis: 22,00 EUR
Versandkosten: zzgl. ca. 7,28 EUR
Lieferzeit: 10 - 14 Tage ins EmpfängerlandAnbieter: Paperbackshop-US
Standort: Elk Grove Village, IL, U.S.A.
Jetzt kaufen
-
Yves Paccalet, Patrick De Wilde Antarctica
Format: Hardcover. Brand New, Perfect Condition. We Ship From Our Fulfillment Centers in the US, Canada, Europe, and Japan.
ISBN-10: 2080305107
Preis: 55,20 EUR
Versandkosten: zzgl. ca. 11,11 EUR
Lieferzeit: 45 - 60 Tage ins EmpfängerlandAnbieter: Papa Media
Standort: Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Jetzt kaufen
-
de Wilde, Patrick, Sophie de Wilde und Yves Paccalet: Seelöwen
Mosaik, M., 1993. 120 Seiten Gebundene Ausgabe Schutzhülle eingerißen - Buch ist als Rest- oder Mängelexemplar gekennzeichnet! Portoregelung wie in unserer Kundeninformation auf der Seite hinterlegt. Rechnung mit ausgewiesener MwSt liegt der Bestellung bei. Seelöwe
ISBN-13: 9783576103078
Preis: 6,11 EUR
Versandkosten: zzgl. ca. 9,95 EUR
Lieferzeit: 5 - 30 Tage ins EmpfängerlandAnbieter: Bücherwelt GmbH
Standort: Hürth, NRW, Germany
Jetzt kaufen
-
Paccalet, Yves und Patrick de Wilde: Die Inseln der Antarktis
Flammarion im Vertrieb Prestel, 2005. 144 Seiten Gebundene Ausgabe Buch als Mängelexemplar gekennzeichnet, Buch ansonsten in gutem, ungelesenem Zustand, leichte äußere Schäden. Rechnung mit ausgewiesener Mehrwertsteuer liegt bei. Hardcover, Softcover / Reiseberichte, Reiseerzählungen/Welt, Arktis ,Antarktis, Antarktis; Bildband, Antarktis; Natur, Antarktis; Tiere
ISBN-13: 9782080210500
Preis: 8,06 EUR
Versandkosten: zzgl. ca. 15,00 EUR
Lieferzeit: 25 - 45 Tage ins EmpfängerlandAnbieter: buecherdackel
Standort: regensburg, BY, Germany
Jetzt kaufen
-
Paccalet, Yves; Wilde, Patrick de Die Inseln der Antarktis
Grossformat-quer, mit zahlr. Abb.
Preis: 12,95 EUR
Versandkosten: zzgl. ca. 9,95 EUR
Lieferzeit: 25 - 45 Tage ins EmpfängerlandAnbieter: Blum-Antiquariat
Standort: Niedernhausen, Hess, Germany
Jetzt kaufen
-
PACCALET, Yves ANTARCTICA
Flammarion, France
First Ed. No inscriptions and not price clipped. The DJ is near fine. No nicks or tears. Bright and clean. No shelf wear. The book itself has smart white/grey hardcovers and is fine. Pages are bright and clean. The spine is tight. 143 pages of stunning colour photography by Patrick de Wilde and text. This book weighs over 1 kg and Autumn 2009 postage within the UK is £4.41. International will be more. A superb book which is in excellent condition.
ISBN-10: 2080305107
Einband: Gebundene Ausgabe (Hardcover)
Auflage: Erstausgabe
Erscheinungsjahr: 2005
Schutzumschlag: Mit Schutzumschlag
Preis: 10,53 EUR
Versandkosten: zzgl. ca. 4,93 EUR
Lieferzeit: 14 - 45 Tage ins EmpfängerlandAnbieter: gudrunsbooks
Standort: London, ., United Kingdom
Jetzt kaufen
-
Paccalet, Yves; Wilde, Patrick De Antarctica
Flammarion
Remainder mark. Very good in publisher's rubbed and bumped cloth in like dust jacket with 3cm closed tear. Available in our UK premises for prompt dispatch worldwide.
ISBN-10: 2080305107
Einband: Gebundene Ausgabe (Hardcover)
Erscheinungsjahr: 2006
Schutzumschlag: Mit Schutzumschlag
Preis: 8,64 EUR
Versandkosten: zzgl. ca. 9,62 EUR
Lieferzeit: 5 - 30 Tage ins EmpfängerlandAnbieter: The Book Annex Ltd
Standort: Harwich, ESS, United Kingdom
Jetzt kaufen


