Autor:
Jahr von: bis: Preis von: bis:
Titel: Zustand: beliebig gebraucht neu
Stichwörter: Einbandart: beliebig Gebunden Taschenbuch
Verlag: weitere Filter: Erstausgabe Signiert Schutzumschlag
ISBN: Optionen: Bilder anzeigen

Die Suchmaschine für neue und antiquarische Bücher

Die Suche nach

Autor: Pratchett, Terry [x]
Filter hinzufügen:

Sortierung:
Darstellung:
Währung:

Verkäuferstandort:
Versandziel:

lieferte folgende Suchergebnisse

Max. Ergebnisse pro Seite anzeigen

Treffer ingesamt: 15473

1, 2, 3 ... 1546, 1547, 1548  weiter


  • PRATCHETT Terry: Strata
    London. Doubleday. 1994.
    Reprint edition. Hardback. Book and dust jacket are in near Fine condition. Jacket supplied in new removable clear cover.
    Einband: Gebundene Ausgabe (Hardcover)
    Erscheinungsjahr: 1994
    Schutzumschlag: Mit Schutzumschlag

    Preis: 37,05 EUR

    Versandkosten: zzgl. ca. 10,19 EUR

    Lieferzeit: 5 - 10 Tage ins Empfängerland
    Anbieter: Gemini-Books
    Standort: Shrewsbury, Shropshire, SAL, United Kingdom

    Jetzt kaufen
  • Terry Pratchett Thud!
    Corgi Books
    Contains previous owner's dedication. A good reading copy. May have limited wear. Orders are dispatched daily from the UK and supported by complete customer care.
    ISBN-10: 0552152676
    Einband: Taschenbuch (Softcover)
    Erscheinungsjahr: 2006

    Preis: 0,80 EUR

    Versandkosten: zzgl. ca. 8,28 EUR

    Lieferzeit: 5 - 21 Tage ins Empfängerland
    Anbieter: Black and Lime Limited
    Standort: Wokingham, BER, United Kingdom

    Jetzt kaufen
  • Terry Pratchett The Wit and Wisdom of Discworld
    Harper
    This is a former library copy with library stickers and stamps. 100% of this purchase will support literacy programs through a nonprofit organization! Standard Shipping Only.
    ISBN-10: 0061370509
    Einband: Gebundene Ausgabe (Hardcover)
    Erscheinungsjahr: 2007

    Preis: 2,44 EUR

    Versandkosten: zzgl. ca. 10,87 EUR

    Lieferzeit: 21 - 36 Tage ins Empfängerland
    Anbieter: Friends of the Phoenix Public Library
    Standort: Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.

    Jetzt kaufen
  • Terry Pratchett Thief of Time
    HarperTorch
    Good: Very minimal damage to the cover no holes or tears, only minimal scuff marks minimal wear binding majority of pages undamaged minimal creases or tears minimal pencil underlining of text no highlighting of text no writing in margins no missing pages.
    ISBN-10: 0061031321
    Einband: Taschenbuch (Softcover)
    Erscheinungsjahr: 2002

    Preis: 1,86 EUR

    Versandkosten: zzgl. ca. 6,99 EUR

    Lieferzeit: 21 - 36 Tage ins Empfängerland
    Anbieter: Goodwill Industries of Central Indiana
    Standort: Indianapolis, IN, U.S.A.

    Jetzt kaufen
  • Terry Pratchett Carpe Jugulum (Discworld Novel)
    Corgi Adult
    Daily dispatch from UK warehouse - This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. Slight yellowing and curling to the page edges.
    ISBN-10: 0552146153
    Einband: Taschenbuch (Softcover)
    Erscheinungsjahr: 1999

    Preis: 0,80 EUR

    Versandkosten: zzgl. ca. 5,99 EUR

    Lieferzeit: 10 - 21 Tage ins Empfängerland
    Anbieter: WORLDWIDE BOOKS
    Standort: County Durham, a., United Kingdom

    Jetzt kaufen
  • Terry Pratchett The Amazing Maurice and His Educated Rodents: A Story of Discworld. For young Readers
    Corgi Childrens
    Almost Like New paperback Copy. Book may contain one notable sign of wear. Otherwise of New quality. FAST DISPATCH.
    ISBN-10: 0552546933
    Erscheinungsjahr: 2002

    Preis: 0,78 EUR

    Versandkosten: zzgl. ca. 7,79 EUR

    Lieferzeit: 14 - 45 Tage ins Empfängerland
    Anbieter: net-treasure
    Standort: stamford, uk, United Kingdom

    Jetzt kaufen
  • Pratchett, Terry Moving Pictures
    HarperTorch
    006102063X 2002 EDITION 3RD PRINTING. COVER HAS SOME CREASING AND SHELF WEAR WITH STICKER MARK ON THE BACK. 337 PAGE TEXT HAS SOME READING WEAR. FANTASY. 4.25'' X 7''.
    ISBN-10: 006102063X
    Einband: Taschenbuch (Softcover)

    Preis: 1,60 EUR

    Versandkosten: zzgl. ca. 9,31 EUR

    Lieferzeit: 21 - 36 Tage ins Empfängerland
    Anbieter: Richard's Books
    Standort: Boise, ID, U.S.A.

    Jetzt kaufen
  • Pratchett, Stewart and Cohen, Terry, Ian and Jack The Science of Discworld II Darwin's Watch
    Ebury Press
    paperback, new
    ISBN-10: 0091898242
    Einband: Taschenbuch (Softcover)
    Erscheinungsjahr: 2005

    Preis: 3,65 EUR

    Versandkosten: zzgl. ca. 8,33 EUR

    Lieferzeit: 15 - 25 Tage ins Empfängerland
    Anbieter: Zardoz Books
    Standort: Westbury, WIL, United Kingdom

    Jetzt kaufen
  • Pratchett,Terry The Truth The 25th Discworld Novel
    Doubleday, London
    This is a Fine Copy of this book in Publisher's black coloured cloth with silver title lettering to spine in a Near Fine Dust-Jacket that has no chips or tears to it's outer edges of the wrapper.Not price clipped and there are no previous ownership inscriptions present.A lovely copy of the 25th book in the highly sought after Discworld series by Pratchett.8vo 319pp First Edition 1st Impression
    ISBN-10: 0385601026
    Einband: Gebundene Ausgabe (Hardcover)
    Auflage: Erstausgabe
    Erscheinungsjahr: 2000
    Schutzumschlag: Mit Schutzumschlag

    Preis: 8,65 EUR

    Versandkosten: zzgl. ca. 5,99 EUR

    Lieferzeit: 15 - 40 Tage ins Empfängerland
    Anbieter: Richard Thornton Books PBFA
    Standort: London, GL, United Kingdom

    Jetzt kaufen
  • Pratchett Terry Le Grand Livre des gnomes. Les Terrassiers, tome 2
    J'ai lu
    152pp. poche broche
    ISBN-10: 2277241792
    Erscheinungsjahr: 1999

    Preis: 3,80 EUR

    Versandkosten: zzgl. ca. 10,00 EUR

    Lieferzeit: 14 - 20 Tage ins Empfängerland
    Anbieter: davidlong68
    Standort: Roz Landrieux, FR, France

    Jetzt kaufen
Max. Ergebnisse pro Seite anzeigen
1, 2, 3 ... 1546, 1547, 1548  weiter