Die Suche nach
lieferte folgende Suchergebnisse
Treffer ingesamt: 82
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9 weiter
-
Yakeley, Diana , Author Arber, Caroline Photographer Designs and Plantings for Conservatories, Sunrooms and Garden Rooms: Inspirational Ideas, Planning Advice and Planting Information, Lavishly Illustrated w
Aquamarine
(00160 pages) [ships from USA takes 8-14 days to Europe] illustrated Lang=English accessory:NO ACCESSORY (Hardcover )
ISBN-10: 1903141583
Einband: Gebundene Ausgabe (Hardcover)
Erscheinungsjahr: 2009
Preis: 28,21 EUR
Versandkosten: zzgl. ca. 12,01 EUR
Lieferzeit: 14 - 56 Tage ins EmpfängerlandAnbieter: Stratford Books
Standort: United Kingdom, ., United Kingdom
Jetzt kaufen
-
Diana Yakeley The Book of Designs & Plantings for Conservatories, Sunrooms & Garden Rooms
Aquamarine
160 pages.
ISBN-10: 1903141583
Einband: Gebundene Ausgabe (Hardcover)
Erscheinungsjahr: 2009
Preis: 32,14 EUR
Versandkosten: zzgl. ca. 15,64 EUR
Lieferzeit: 7 - 14 Tage ins EmpfängerlandAnbieter: ABC Books
Standort: Lowfield Heath, CRAWL, United Kingdom
Jetzt kaufen
-
Yakeley, Diana Indoor Garden: A New Approach to Growing and Displaying Plants in the Home and Through the Year
Aquamarine
New book. Might show slight shelfwear. We are happy to ship worldwide via Air Mail.
ISBN-13: 9781903141595
Einband: Taschenbuch (Softcover)
Erscheinungsjahr: 2008
Preis: 30,18 EUR
Versandkosten: zzgl. ca. 9,96 EUR
Lieferzeit: 10 - 60 Tage ins EmpfängerlandAnbieter: Paper Cavalier
Standort: Brooklyn, NY, U.S.A.
Jetzt kaufen
-
Yakeley, Diana The Book of Designs & Plantings for Conservatories, Sunrooms & Garden Rooms: Packed With Inspirational Ideas, Expert Planning Advice and Planting Information
Aquamarine
New book. Might show slight shelfwear. We are happy to ship worldwide via Air Mail.
ISBN-13: 9781903141588
Einband: Gebundene Ausgabe (Hardcover)
Erscheinungsjahr: 2009
Preis: 36,70 EUR
Versandkosten: zzgl. ca. 9,96 EUR
Lieferzeit: 10 - 60 Tage ins EmpfängerlandAnbieter: Paper Cavalier
Standort: Brooklyn, NY, U.S.A.
Jetzt kaufen
-
YAKELEY, DIANA Indoor Garden
ANNESS PUBLISHING
Retail Price £14.99, you save 41%. Browns Books - selling books online since 1999 softcover
ISBN-10: 1903141591
Einband: Taschenbuch (Softcover)
Preis: 10,96 EUR
Versandkosten: zzgl. ca. 9,44 EUR
Lieferzeit: 14 - 28 Tage ins EmpfängerlandAnbieter: Browns Books
Standort: Hull, AB, United Kingdom
Jetzt kaufen
-
Yakeley, Diana: Der Indoor-Garten : Wohndesign mit Pflanzen.
Mit Fotogr. von Caroline Arber. [Übers. aus dem Engl. von Wiebke Krabbe] München : Callwey, 2003. 160 S. : zahlr. Ill. , 29 cm Pp. Indoor gardening Remittendenexemplar , Kanten evtl. etwas bestoßen, als Mängelexemplar gekennzeichnet / vorrätig, schneller und zuverlässiger Versand garantiert ! modAnOn_ 3766715763 Innenarchitektur
ISBN-10: 3766715763
Preis: 4,80 EUR
Versandkosten: zzgl. ca. 19,95 EUR
Lieferzeit: 6 - 14 Tage ins EmpfängerlandAnbieter: modanon.de - Modernes Antiquariat Online
Standort: Hannover, NDS, Germany
Jetzt kaufen
-
Diana Yakeley Indoor Gardening
Aquamarine
Sound copy, mild reading wear. May have scuffs or missing DJ. May have some note, highlighting or underlining. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment.
ISBN-10: 1903141117
Preis: 1,30 EUR
Versandkosten: zzgl. ca. 22,98 EUR
Lieferzeit: 59 - 60 Tage ins EmpfängerlandAnbieter: Goodwill Books
Standort: Hillsboro, OR, U.S.A.
Jetzt kaufen
-
Yakeley, Diana Indoor Gardening
New book. Might show slight shelfwear. We are happy to ship worldwide via Air Mail.
ISBN-13: 9781903141113
Einband: Gebundene Ausgabe (Hardcover)
Erscheinungsjahr: 2002
Preis: 36,70 EUR
Versandkosten: zzgl. ca. 9,96 EUR
Lieferzeit: 10 - 60 Tage ins EmpfängerlandAnbieter: Paper Cavalier
Standort: Brooklyn, NY, U.S.A.
Jetzt kaufen
-
Diana Yakeley Indoor Gardening
This book is in stock and will ship within 24 hours from our warehouse in the UK.
ISBN-10: 1903141117
Einband: Taschenbuch (Softcover)
Preis: 4,09 EUR
Versandkosten: zzgl. ca. 5,88 EUR
Lieferzeit: 14 - 45 Tage ins EmpfängerlandAnbieter: WORLDOFBOOKS.COM
Standort: GORING BY SEA, WS, United Kingdom
Jetzt kaufen
-
Yakeley, Diana and Arber, Caroline Designs and Plantings for Conservatories, Sunrooms and Garden Rooms: Inspirational Ideas, Planning Advice and Planting Information, Lavishly Illustrated w
AQUAMARINE
Brand new book published in the US and delivered from our US warehouse in 7-10 days. Check out our low worldwide delivery costs! Please note: we only take orders through ABE - NOT DIRECT!
ISBN-13: 9781903141588
Erscheinungsjahr: 2009
Preis: 18,02 EUR
Versandkosten: zzgl. ca. 4,75 EUR
Lieferzeit: 7 - 10 Tage ins EmpfängerlandAnbieter: Books2Anywhere.com
Standort: Fairford, GLO, United Kingdom
Jetzt kaufen


